Sametham - Kerala School Data Bank.
Employee Details
Sl no Employee Name Designation
1 DEEPA MATHEW UP School Assistant (HG)
2 Sheba M Thankachan High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr)
3 Divya Mathai High School Assistant English(HG)
4 Silvy P C UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
5 Dolly Abraham UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
6 Lissy John Headmaster/Headmistress HG (High School)
7 Beena C C UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
8 Mini C A UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
9 Siby Kuriakose UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
10 Joshy K Y UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
11 Joshy K S UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
12 Sheena C Habel UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
13 Sainaba K M High School Assistant Arabic (Sel. Gr)
14 Manjula P J High School Assistant English(HG)
15 MANJU THOMAS High School Assistant
16 THOMAS M ALIAS UPSA
17 Zeba James LD Typist 1st HG
18 SUSAMMA DANIEL High School Assistant Social Science(Sel Gr)
19 REEJA MARIAM VARGHESE High School Assistant Natural Science
20 Sindhu N Abraham High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
21 Anitha Abraham High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
22 BINDHU C V High School Assistant
23 JISHA BABY High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
24 CINE P JACOB High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr)
25 AJIN KURIAKOSE THOMAS High School Assistant Malayalam
26 Priya M High School Assistant Sanskrit(HG)
27 Bessy Kuriakose High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
28 REENA B Lower Grade Hindi
29 REEJA MARIAM VARGHESE High School Assistant Natural Science
30 BINDU FREDERIC P High School Assistant Natural Science
31 SOJAN S High School Assistant Malayalam
32 DEEPA MATHEW S High School Assistant Natural Science
33 JINTY VARGHESE High School Assistant Malayalam
34 ELIZABETH K BABY Part Time Language Teacher (Primary)
35 JESSY MATHEW High School Assistant Mathematics
36 Helaney M P Clerk cum Typist Snr Gr
37 Sleebadas T A FTM 3rd HG
38 Zeba James LD Typist 1st HG
39 BIJU K Y Office Attendant (8 Yrs HG)
40 Sheeja Varghese Office Attendant Gr II
41 DEEPA SKARIA Office Attendant