Sametham - Kerala School Data Bank.
Employee Details
Sl no Employee Name Designation
1 ASSAINAR P Junior Arabic Teacher (Snr Gr)
2 JOHN K MATHEW Physical Education Teacher (15 Yrs Higher Grade)
3 PRISY P P UP School Assistant (HG)
4 SINI THOMAS UP School Assistant (HG)
5 MILY MAMMEN UP School Assistant (HG)
6 PRIYA ISSAC UP School Assistant (HG)
7 BIJU JOHN High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
8 BINU ABRAHAM High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
9 BABU THOMAS High School Assistant Malayalam(HG)
10 BINU THOMAS UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
11 BINU VARGHESE P V UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
12 REEJA JOHN UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
13 DARLY MARY PHILIP UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
14 SAJIMON P T High School Assistant Social Science (Snr Grade)
15 SABIRA T P High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
16 BEENA GEORGE E High School Assistant Natural Science (HG)
17 ANITHA THOMAS High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
18 JIJI JOSEPH High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr)
19 SHEEJA THOMAS High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
20 KURIAN DAS C Y High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
21 SREEJA K S High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr)
22 NISARI K High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
23 USHA JOB P High School Assistant English (Snr Gr)
24 RINI SEBASTIAN High School Assistant English (Snr Gr)
25 BIJU MON L High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
26 VIMALA KUMARI N P High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
27 DENZIL K MATHEW High School Assistant Malayalam(HG)
28 SHAIJU C JACOB High School Assistant Hindi(HG)
29 SAMKUTTY Y High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr)
30 HASEENA C High School Assistant Arabic (Snr Gr)
31 BABU SHAREEF T A High School Assistant Arabic (HG)
32 VARGHESE ABRAHAM LD Clerk (15 Yrs HG) (26500 - 56700)
33 BEENAKURIYAKOSE L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr)
34 MINI C J L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr)
35 BINDU THOMAS L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
36 LUCIA K L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
37 BEENA BABU L P School Assistant HG
38 MINI BABU P B L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
39 PRIYA GEORGE High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
40 SNEHA ABRAHAM L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
41 REGI SAMUEL K L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
42 JINU VARGHESE L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
43 POLLY ZACHARIAH L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
44 BINCY EAPAN L P School Assistant (HG)
45 NISSY SHERIN JOSEPH L P School Assistant HG
46 SARAMMA ZACHARIAS L P School Assistant (HG)
47 PREETHI K UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
48 Dr SAMUAL P J Headmaster/Headmistress HG (High School)
49 MARIAMMA THOMAS L P School Assistant (HG)
50 BIJI BABU C L P School Assistant (HG)
51 SHINEY RAJAN UP School Assistant (HG)
52 SHERLY MARY JOHN CHIRAMATTEL UP School Assistant (HG)
53 ABDULLA E Junior Arabic Teacher Gr I
54 BINU K PANICKER High School Assistant Hindi(HG)
55 SUSAN MERLY MATHEW High School Assistant Malayalam(HG)
56 RENI C S LD Clerk (8 Yrs Qualified)
57 SANTHOSH VARGHESE Office Attendant (8 Yrs HG)
58 DAISY JOHN L P School Assistant (Snr Gr)
59 SHAINI JOSEPH High School Assistant English(HG)
60 BINDHU P High School Assistant Mathematics (HG)
61 SEENATHMOL K K Junior Arabic Teacher (Snr Gr)
62 GEORGE T O High School Assistant English(HG)
63 SINI RAJAN M High School Assistant Mathematics (HG)
64 ANNIE KURIAN High School Assistant English(HG)
65 ASWIN K V Drawing Teacher
66 MARIAMMA M I Physical Education Teacher
67 JINCY K P UP School Assistant
68 RACHEL OOMMEN UP School Assistant
69 BEENA BABY K UP School Assistant
70 SHAJI OOMMEN UP School Assistant
71 TESSY MOL THOMAS UP School Assistant
72 SUNI JOHN UP School Assistant
73 ABRAHAM PHILIP UP School Assistant
74 ANUSHA P S UP School Assistant
75 BINO K ABRAHAM UP School Assistant
76 LINCY ELIZABETH L P School Assistant
77 MANAS P K High School Assistant Sanskrit(HG)
78 ACHAMMA K V FTM 1st HG
79 BINU VARGHESE FTM 1st HG
80 JOJI JOSEPH High School Assistant English
81 SAJNA K High School Assistant Urdu
82 MARIAMMA C K FTM