Employee Details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sl no | Employee Name | Designation | |
1 | LEO JOHN | Clerk | |
2 | BINDU P L | High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr) | |
3 | BENNY M A | High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr) | |
4 | SHINYMOL KALLANIKAL | High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr) | |
5 | DAWNSY JOSEPH | High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr) | |
6 | JESSY JACOB V | High School Assistant Mathematics(Sel. Gr) | |
7 | JESSY KURIAKOSE | High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr) | |
8 | BLESSYMOL P | High School Assistant English (Snr Gr) | |
9 | NISHANTH J MARTIN | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
10 | MINI JOSEPH | High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade) | |
11 | LISSY P LOUIS | High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr) | |
12 | JUBAIRIYA T P | High School Assistant Arabic (Sel. Gr) | |
13 | HOWLATH KOLANGAT VEETTIL | High School Assistant Arabic (Snr Gr) | |
14 | SHINEY GEORGE | High School Assistant Social Science (HG) | |
15 | THRESIAMMA P D | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
16 | GEORGEKUTTY K S | High School Assistant Social Science(HG) | |
17 | ANNAKUTTY M A | Physical Education Teacher (Sr Gr) | |
18 | MARY THOMAS | UP School Assistant (Snr Gr) | |
19 | ANNAMMA K P | High School Assistant Natural Science | |
20 | SHAJI A T | Headmaster/Headmistress(Not Eligi HM 18740-33680) | |
21 | REENAMOL JOSE | High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr) | |
22 | VINOY JOHN | Office Attendant | |
23 | BIJU JOSEPH | Office Attendent Sel Gr(9190-15780) | |
24 | SINY SEBASTIAN | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
25 | RUBY K ANTONY | High School Assistant English | |
26 | SUCY C L | High School Assistant Social Science | |
27 | DEEPTHI K ALEX | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
28 | LOVELY K | UP School Assistant | |
29 | SHIJI M THOMAS | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
30 | SHANI P J | High School Assistant English | |
31 | RAMLA C P | High School Assistant Urdu | |
32 | PRIYANKA M S | High School Assistant Physical Science | |
33 | SINDU K J | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
34 | SANTHOSH T GEORGE | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
35 | NISHA P A | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
36 | LEENA VARGHESE | UP School Assistant | |
37 | LINTA LOUIS | High School Assistant Physical Science (HG) | |
38 | NISHA T ABRAHAM | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
39 | THUSHARA K JACOB | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
40 | ANILA JOHN | Needle Work Teacher | |
41 | REJI P G | UP School Assistant | |
42 | SANDHYAMOL V C | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
43 | VIDHYA P JOHN | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
44 | SUMI CHACKO | UP School Assistant |