Sametham - Kerala School Data Bank.
Employee Details
Sl no Employee Name Designation
1 ANIL JOBAI High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
2 Sunitha Varghese High School Assistant English
3 ELCY GEORGE High School Assistant Social Science
4 Sherly Mathew High School Assistant
5 SUJA M High School Assistant Natural Science
6 MATHEW JOHN Physical Education Teacher (Sr Gr)
7 ROSAMMA K Drawing Teacher (Snr Gr)
8 SHAJUMONE K High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade)
9 ROSE MERY High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
10 ELIZABETH T High School Assistant Mathematics(Sel. Gr)
11 JIGI G T High School Assistant Social Science
12 SAJI THOMAS High School Assistant Social Science(HG)
13 BINIL JOHN High School Assistant English
14 DAIZY THOMAS High School Assistant English (Snr Gr)
15 ACHAMMA THOMAS High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr)
16 SHERLY C High School Assistant Physical Science(Sel Gr)
17 LEELAMMA C High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
18 SHYLA GEORGE High School Assistant Mathematics(HG)
19 MATHEW THOMAS Office Attendant (15 Yrs HG)
20 RACHELAMMA GEORGE UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
21 SHEELA CHACKO High School Assistant Natural Science
22 SYMON C A High School Assistant Natural Science
23 PAPPACHAN G UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
24 ALICE VARGHESE UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
25 MATHEWKUTTY J UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
26 SHEELA A UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
27 ELIZABETH P K UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
28 MOLLYKUTTY T K UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
29 SHINY G GEORGE UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
30 LILLYKUTTY C UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
31 THOMAS PANICKER High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
32 ALEXANDER S UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
33 DAISY K V UP School Assistant (HG)
34 VARGHESE MATHAI LD Clerk (8 Yrs Qualified)
35 JUSTIN P PHILIP High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr)
36 JOSE GEORGE Physical Education Teacher (Grade-I)
37 JOJI JACOB Headmaster/Headmistress(19240-34500)
38 Mariyamma V FTM
39 JOHNSON P J High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr)
40 SOBHANA BABY UP School Assistant (HG)
41 MERAN JOSEPH High School Assistant Natural Science
42 SALIN MOLE P High School Assistant
43 VINEETHA SKARIA UP School Assistant (HG)
44 Koshy K Babu High School Assistant Natural Science
45 SISSY V SAMUEL High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr)
46 BIJI MATHEW High School Assistant English
47 Rosamma G High School Assistant Malayalam
48 BINDU M JOHN High School Assistant English
49 Jijimole T Junior Hindi Teacher Gr II
50 Suni Joseph UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
51 ALICE M G UP School Assistant (HG)
52 SIMON K Office Attendant (8 Yrs HG)
53 LISSI C CHACKO Full Time Sanskrit Teacher HG
54 ALICE JOHN UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
55 RAJAN Y FTM 1st HG
56 JOTHY JOHN High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
57 MINI MATHEW High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
58 SUSAN VARGHESE High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
59 Beena John UP School Assistant
60 SHAINY SAMUEL High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
61 SHAJI THOMAS High School Assistant Hindi(Sel. Gr)
62 LIGI M SAMUEL UP School Assistant
63 SUSAMMA M C UP School Assistant
64 SALI VARGHESE UP School Assistant
65 BINDHU GEORGE High School Assistant (HG)
66 Elizebeth P Baby UP School Assistant (HG)
67 ANNAMMA VARUGHESE High School Assistant Hindi
68 Mini Daniel UP School Assistant
69 SOPHIA SUSAN C High School Assistant English
70 GINU GEORGE UP School Assistant
71 WILSON K UP School Assistant
72 SHERLY K High School Assistant