Employee Details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sl no | Employee Name | Designation | |
1 | SINDHU C V | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
2 | SHANDY P L | Music Teacher (Senior Grade) | |
3 | JHANCY P J | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
4 | MEERA F MECHERY | High School Assistant English (Snr Gr) | |
5 | THRESSIAMMA C P | Office Attendant Gr II (15 Yrs HG) | |
6 | RUBINA PK | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
7 | REGINA P C | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
8 | JOICY V A | High School Assistant Mathematics (HG) | |
9 | SEEMA JOHN | High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr) | |
10 | JOVEL V JOSEPH | High School Assistant Malayalam(HG) | |
11 | JULY P GEORGE | High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr) | |
12 | REEJA M A | High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr) | |
13 | LITTY JOSEPH K | Clerk | |
14 | JOLLY K V | High School Assistant Social Science | |
15 | PRIYA LAWRENCE C | High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr) | |
16 | SOJA A V | High School Assistant English (Snr Gr) | |
17 | MEENU VINCENT | High School Assistant English (Snr Gr) | |
18 | JOSEBY K L | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
19 | ANCY JOHN C | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
20 | LEENA VARGHESE C | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
21 | JOLY B A | High School Assistant Social Science (HG) | |
22 | JESSY JOSE P | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
23 | RUBY E K | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
24 | CICILY C V | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
25 | LEENA GEORGE K | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
26 | MERCY V G | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
27 | LISY E A | Needle Work Teacher Snr Gr | |
28 | SIMON M K | Headmaster/Headmistress (High School) | |
29 | DARLI V P | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
30 | TJ BEENA | High School Assistant Physical Science (HG) | |
31 | JOSEPH K P | UP School Assistant (Sel Gr) | |
32 | BESSY KURIAN C | L P School Assistant (Sel.Gr) | |
33 | HINZA JOSE T | High School Assistant Mathematics (HG) | |
34 | SHEEJA P V | UP School Assistant (Snr Gr) | |
35 | TREESA L NEELAMKAVIL | Junior Hindi Teacher (Sr Gr) | |
36 | DALY DAVID P | UP School Assistant (Snr Gr) | |
37 | ROSMY MATHEWS K | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
38 | DELJO T K | High School Assistant Sanskrit | |
39 | JYOTHI ANTONY A | High School Assistant Malayalam(HG) | |
40 | SHINI K K | UP School Assistant (Snr Gr) | |
41 | MAGY P T | UP School Assistant (Snr Gr) | |
42 | JISA C J | High School Assistant Social Science | |
43 | MARIA TREEBA | High School Assistant (Lower Scale) | |
44 | REENA K F | High School Assistant (HG) | |
45 | PREETHA ANTONY V | High School Assistant Social Science | |
46 | RENY P A | Junior Arabic Teacher Gr II | |
47 | BESSY RAPHAEL A | Office Attendant | |
48 | ROSHAN K VARGHEESE | Physical Education Teacher (8 Years HG) | |
49 | PREETHA JOSE C | Junior Hindi Teacher Gr II | |
50 | PRINCY JOHN T | UP School Assistant Gr I | |
51 | SIMY A J | High School Assistant Physical Science | |
52 | LIJI C A | L P School Assistant | |
53 | REENA P J | L P School Assistant | |
54 | DELSY P D | UP School Assistant | |
55 | SILPA FRANCIS V | UP School Assistant | |
56 | CHRISTY JOHNSON | High School Assistant Malayalam | |
57 | KARTHIKA MOHAN K | Drawing Teacher Gr II | |
58 | REMI K R | UP School Assistant | |
59 | LANCY LAZAR V | L P School Assistant |