Employee Details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sl no | Employee Name | Designation | |
1 | BEENA PV | Needle Work Teacher HG | |
2 | MARY MOL KP | High School Assistant Natural Science (HG) | |
3 | RENI PETER K | High School Assistant Malayalam(HG) | |
4 | VIBINI C JOY | High School Assistant Malayalam(HG) | |
5 | MIJI K T | High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr) | |
6 | SINY JACOB C | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
7 | GIGY T G | High School Assistant Social Science (HG) | |
8 | SIJI C D | High School Assistant Mathematics | |
9 | SHEEJA JOHN C | High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr) | |
10 | SOBHA SAIMON K | High School Assistant Social Science (Snr Grade) | |
11 | ABDUL MUNEER C | High School Assistant Arabic (HG) | |
12 | BINITHA T MATHEW | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
13 | SMITHA M P | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
14 | JINU K G | High School Assistant Physical Science(HG) | |
15 | SINDU KS | High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr) | |
16 | SREEJA PILLAI | High School Assistant Natural Science (HG) | |
17 | BINDHU P DAVISE | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
18 | MANJU A S | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
19 | PREETHI P K | High School Assistant Sanskrit(HG) | |
20 | JOBI V DAVID | High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr) | |
21 | SOMAN SAM T | FTM 1st HG | |
22 | LEENA V | High School Assistant Physical Science(HG) | |
23 | LEEJA PT | High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr) | |
24 | DESY JAMES T | High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr) | |
25 | FEMY C G | High School Assistant English (Snr Gr) | |
26 | SUDHA A T | High School Assistant Social Science(HG) | |
27 | V K SAMUEL | Office Attendant (15 Yrs HG) | |
28 | ANILA P K | High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade) | |
29 | LENY CHACKO V | High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr) | |
30 | JOJU C K | Senior Clerk | |
31 | BIJI PT | High School Assistant English(HG) | |
32 | RAJU DAVID | High School Assistant Sel Gr | |
33 | SUJAN A P | High School Assistant Social Science(HG) | |
34 | SIMY SIMON C | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
35 | JAIMON C I | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
36 | RAJILAN K R | Drawing Teacher Gr II (8 Yrs HG) | |
37 | DANY DAVID P | UP School Assistant | |
38 | SEJIN P EDISON | UP School Assistant (HG) | |
39 | RIYA P I | High School Assistant Social Science | |
40 | CLEMENT C C | FTM | |
41 | SHYTHIA K I | UP School Assistant | |
42 | MOTTY K THAMPY | UP School Assistant | |
43 | RINU RAJAN K | Junior Hindi Teacher Gr II | |
44 | SIJI POULOSE E | UP School Assistant | |
45 | SHINY C JOY | UP School Assistant | |
46 | SHELLY C T | FTM | |
47 | HASEENA T P | Junior Arabic Teacher Gr II |