Sametham - Kerala School Data Bank.
Employee Details
Sl no Employee Name Designation
1 ANIL KUMAR PB headmaster/Headmistress Snr Grade(22360-37940)
2 MARYKUTTY JOSEPH High School Assistant Natural Science (Sel Gr)
3 SATHEESH KUMAR K N High School Assistant Sanskrit
4 DIJESH K K High School Assistant (HG)
5 SUJITH KUMAR P S High School Assistant Hindi(Snr. Gr)
6 IMBICHIKOYA T High School Assistant Hindi(Sel. Gr)
7 SOBHANA POOLAKKUTH High School Assistant Hindi(Sel. Gr)
8 RAJAN V FTM 2nd HG
9 VINOD KUMAR K FTM 2nd HG
10 SUKUMARAN K Office Attendant (15 Yrs HG)
11 MUHAMMAD ASHIF K P LD Clerk (15 Yrs HG) (26500 - 56700)
12 YUSUF K High School Assistant Arabic (Snr Gr)
13 HASSAN ALUNGAL High School Assistant Arabic (Sel. Gr)
14 REMA V K High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr)
15 MOLLY MATHEW High School Assistant Mathematics (Sel Gr)
16 BINDU VATTAKKANDY High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
17 SARASWATHY S High School Assistant Social Science (HG)
18 SHEENA A K High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
19 GEETHA S High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
20 BIJUNATH C C NIVAS High School Assistant English (Snr Gr)
21 RASIYA M T High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
22 ANUSMITHA S R High School Assistant English (Snr Gr)
23 SINDHU T K UP School Assistant (HG)
24 SREEJITH A UP School Assistant (HG)
25 JESSY K I UP School Assistant (HG)
26 SAJEESSH BABU K K High School Assistant English(HG)
27 ANIL KUMAR AYANIKKAD High School Assistant English(HG)
28 JESSY O T High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
29 LIJIN B High School Assistant English(HG)
30 MINI T K High School Assistant Natural Science
31 JAYASREE S High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade)
32 A JITHESH UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
33 P SANGEETHA High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
34 BIJULAL PM Junior Hindi Teacher Gr I
35 V SHAJITH UP School Assistant (HG)
36 SUKUMARAN KOOTATHIL UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
37 BHUVANESAN K P High School Assistant Malayalam
38 JAYASREE TK UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
39 MANOJ KS UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
40 GIREESH KUMAR P C UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
41 BABY JOHN High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade)
42 MANJUSREE A K UP School Assistant
43 BEENA KUMARI M High School Assistant Physical Science (HG)
44 AJMAL MOLLAVEETTIL Clerk
45 ARUN KUMAR K N FTM
46 GLORY G High School Assistant English(HG)
47 AMEERALI V High School Assistant Arabic (HG)
48 ABDUL KAREEM T Junior Arabic Teacher Gr II
49 SHAMSUDHEEN E High School Assistant Urdu
50 JOSHITH P UP School Assistant
51 SMITHA K Needle Work Teacher
52 PRINCY RACHEL JOHN High School Assistant Physical Science
53 SHEEJU KH UP School Assistant
54 PRAJISHAMOL K K UP School Assistant
55 SHYJU AK Drawing Teacher
56 ABDUL RASACK KT Physical Education Teacher
57 SHAFEEQUE P K Physical Education Teacher