Sametham - Kerala School Data Bank.
Employee Details
Sl no Employee Name Designation
1 Abdussalam Pedikapparambil High School Assistant Social Science
2 HAKEEM PILAKKAL High School Assistant Physical Science
3 Krishnan MP High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr)
4 Mohemed Ismayil VT High School Assistant Social Science(Sel Gr)
5 C JAYESH High School Assistant Social Science(HG)
6 Unnikrishnan IP High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr)
7 Devaki Antherjanam D High School Assistant Malayalam(Snr Gr)
8 Jayakumar T High School Assistant Natural Science (Snr Gr)
9 SUSEEL KUMAR CS Drawing Teacher (Snr Gr)
10 Sreelekha Nair S High School Assistant English(HG)
11 Sini MS High School Assistant Malayalam(Sel. Grade)
12 Abdul rahiman C High School Assistant English
13 MP RADHIKA Junior Hindi Teacher (Sr Gr)
14 Sunitha G UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
15 Muraleedharan M UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
16 MARIAMMU THAYYILKOTHAKATH Junior Hindi Teacher Gr I
17 Abdul Basheer CV UP School Assistant (HG)
18 SAHAD K Junior Arabic Teacher Gr I
19 Hamza Moorkath P D Teacher (Senior Grade)
20 Mohamed Basheer P P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
21 Valsala CI FTM 1st HG
22 GIBI GEORGE P UP School Assistant (Snr Gr)
23 Nisha C P D Teacher (Senior Grade)
24 ANITHA KUMARI N Needle Work Teacher Sel Gr
25 Sunanda VS P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
26 Beena KP P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
27 Abdurahiman CP FTM 1st HG
28 Abdul Nazar Kapat UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
29 UNNIKRISHNAN P High School Assistant Mathematics (HG)
30 Deepa Radhakrishnan P D Teacher (Senior Grade)
31 KOYANI V P High School Assistant Mathematics(Sel. Gr)
32 PAUL K T High School Assistant Social Science
33 JINU TK High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr)
34 BEENA M High School Assistant Physical Science(Snr. Gr)
35 VINEETHA O High School Assistant Social Science
36 Abdul Latheef V High School Assistant Arabic (HG)
37 AYYOOBKHAN KALLIYATH High School Assistant Hindi(Sel. Gr)
38 Jayasree G High School Assistant English(HG)
39 Preebu B P High School Assistant Social Science
40 RAJEEV V Headmaster/Headmistress HG(21240-37040)
41 ALAVI EDATHADATHIL UP School Assistant (Sel Gr)
42 Abdulnazar K T P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
43 Kunhalankutty Poozhithara P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
44 SHAMNAD T A Clerk
45 MUHAMMEDALI N P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
46 Abdul Hameed Cherada High School Assistant Urdu (HG)
47 SEEMANTHINI C High School Assistant Malayalam(HG)
48 BINITHA YS High School Assistant English(HG)
49 SHOBHA A P D Teacher (Senior Grade)
50 GILSSA VS P D Teacher (HG)
51 ABDUL SHUKKOOR M High School Assistant Mathematics (Snr Gr)
52 MAYA U P P D Teacher (Selection Grade)
53 AJITHKUMAR K S UP School Assistant
54 VIDHYA RAMESH Physical Education Teacher (8 Years HG)
55 BINDHU E P High School Assistant Malayalam(HG)
56 MUNEERA BEEVI V M High School Assistant Arabic
57 SABIRA THEYYAMBATTIL High School Assistant Natural Science
58 HARIS A High School Assistant Arabic
59 KUNHEEDU A P Physical Education Teacher
60 JAYADEVAN A Clerk
61 KANNAN P H Physical Education Teacher
62 ANJU GB High School Assistant Hindi
63 RAGI CR Clerk
64 NAYANA V K High School Assistant English
65 AMEER P High School Assistant English
66 SHYLA P SUNNY High School Assistant Hindi
67 MANJUSHA PM High School Assistant Mathematics
68 MUHAMED HANEEFA KP High School Assistant Mathematics
69 DIVYA. A.B High School Assistant